Lista zawodników

Bramkarze

ZawodnikBramkiŻółtek kartkiCzerwone kartkiMecze% zwycięstw% remisów% porażekCzas na boisku
Kamil Wartak0201560.0020.0020.00905
Bartosz Borowski010966.6711.1122.22720

Obrońcy

ZawodnikBramkiŻółtek kartkiCzerwone kartkiMecze% zwycięstw% remisów% porażekCzas na boisku
Dariusz Gorycki1202060.0015.0025.001530
Bartłomiej Dąbroś5302065.0015.0020.001530
Rafał Lenda4701855.5616.6727.781419
Dawid Chytkowski1001145.4527.2727.27723
Grzegorz Rogowski010955.5622.2222.22718
Łukasz Łub0201154.5518.1827.27665
Wojciech Biernat020785.710.0014.29447
Bartłomiej Prochowicz0004100.000.000.0026

Pomocnicy

ZawodnikBramkiŻółtek kartkiCzerwone kartkiMecze% zwycięstw% remisów% porażekCzas na boisku
Arkadiusz Rojewski101011861.1111.1127.781350
Maciej Mazur5201764.7111.7623.531276
Bartosz Budziński4201855.5616.6727.781105
Piotr Śledziowski3501250.0025.0025.00983
Dawid Koza6001764.7111.7623.53922
Hubert Maliński1001172.739.0918.18785
Artur Szydłowski0311154.559.0936.36587
Szymon Kubicki2001560.0020.0020.00585
Paweł Lenda020771.430.0028.57454
Konrad Sumara1301080.000.0020.00417
Błażej Świerczyński000683.3316.670.0041

Napastnicy

ZawodnikBramkiŻółtek kartkiCzerwone kartkiMecze% zwycięstw% remisów% porażekCzas na boisku
Dominik Gawlik110862.5025.0012.50593
Adam Pawłowski400580.000.0020.00255
Mariusz Mirochna1001361.547.6930.77218
Łukasz Michalec010450.000.0050.00207
Wojciech Sowiński100862.5012.5025.00141
Konrad Sowiński000250.000.0050.0092
Kamil Jakuszewski00010.00100.000.0013